Prikaz 1–12 od 26 rezultata

Napredna Pretraga
Zatvori

1GE SFP LX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots

146.45KM
1GE SFP LX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
Zatvori

1GE SFP SX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots

97.31KM
1GE SFP SX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
Zatvori

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MC1004 GBICEthernet Transceiver

421.67KM
ALLIED TELESIS AT-MC1004 GBICEthernet Transceiver
Zatvori

Allied Telesis SFP module, 1 Gbps, Multi-mode, LC (Fiber) connector, 220/550m distance, 850/850 nm wavelength

156.27KM
Allied Telesis SFP module, 1 Gbps, Multi-mode, LC (Fiber) connector, 220/550m distance, 850/850 nm wavelength
Zatvori

Allied Telesis SFP module, 1 Gbps, Single-mode, LC (Fiber) connector, 10km distance, 1310/1310 nm wavelength

264.40KM
Allied Telesis SFP module, 1 Gbps, Single-mode, LC (Fiber) connector, 10km distance, 1310/1310 nm wavelength
Zatvori

BELKIN SNAGLESS CAT5E UTP PATCH * 4PAIR,RJ45M/M,30MTR, Black, Retail

21.85KM
BELKIN SNAGLESS CAT5E UTP PATCH * 4PAIR,RJ45M/M,30MTR, Black, Retail
Zatvori

BELKIN SNAGLESS CAT5E UTP PATCH * 4PAIR;RJ45M/M;15MTR, Black, Retail

13.80KM
BELKIN SNAGLESS CAT5E UTP PATCH * 4PAIR;RJ45M/M;15MTR, Black, Retail
Zatvori

FASTCAT5e SNGLS PATCH CBL * 4PAIR;RJ45M/M; 15M BLUE

13.22KM
FASTCAT5e SNGLS PATCH CBL * 4PAIR;RJ45M/M; 15M BLUE
Zatvori

Gigabit SFP module TP-Link, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance

41.18KM
Gigabit SFP module TP-Link, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance
Zatvori

Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance

41.18KM
Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance
Zatvori

HP Broadcom 802.11n dualband PCIe x1 Card

97.31KM
HP Broadcom 802.11n dualband PCIe x1 Card
Zatvori

HPE DL380 Gen10, 8SFF, 2U,

4,299.00KM Sa PDV-om
HPE DL380 gen10 8SFF Rack 2U 1x Intel Silver 4208 (8 Core, 2.1GHz, 11MB L3) 1x HPE 16GB 2Rx8 PC4-2666V-R Smart Kit 1x HPE Smart Array P408i-a/2G Controller w/Battery HPE 1Gb Ethernet 4-Port 331i Adapter 1x HPE 500W FS Platinum Hot Plug