Prikaz 1–12 od 115 rezultata

Napredna Pretraga
Zatvori

8GB DDR3L 1600MT/s (PC3-12800) DR x8 ECC UDIMM 240p

336.15KM Sa PDV-om
https://content.it4profit.com/itshop/itemcard_cs.jsp?ITEM=140611132514626311&THEME=asbis&LANG=bs
Zatvori

Crucial DRAM 16GB DDR4 2400 MT/s (PC4-19200) CL17 DR x8 ECC Unbuffered DIMM 288pin, EAN: 649528772473

620.51KM Sa PDV-om
https://content.it4profit.com/itshop/itemcard_cs.jsp?ITEM=160209065455181055&THEME=asbis&LANG=bs
Zatvori

Crucial DRAM 32GB DDR4 2400 MT/s (PC4-19200) CL17 DR x4 ECC Registered DIMM 288pin, EAN: 649528771834

988.97KM Sa PDV-om
https://content.it4profit.com/itshop/itemcard_cs.jsp?ITEM=160209065507605461&THEME=asbis&LANG=bs
Zatvori

Crucial DRAM 4GB DDR3L 1600 MT/s (PC3-12800) CL11 Unbuffered ECC UDIMM 240pin 1.35V/1.5V (4Gb 9 chip), EAN: 649528765802

101.72KM Sa PDV-om
https://content.it4profit.com/itshop/itemcard_cs.jsp?ITEM=150604083626528725&THEME=asbis&LANG=bs
Zatvori

IBM FlashSystem 9110, NVMe-based, all-flash, SDStorage, 128GB Base Cache, 120GB M.2 Boot drive Pair, 16GB FC 4-port, 6x 1.92TB 2.5 NVMe FLash Drive, 8x 5m OM3 Fiber Cable (LC), up to 24 2.5” NVMe FlashCore Modules,1yr warranty

31,625.00KM
IBM FlashSystem 9110, NVMe-based, all-flash, SDStorage, 128GB Base Cache, 120GB M.2 Boot drive Pair, 16GB FC 4-port, 6x 1.92TB 2.5 NVMe FLash Drive, 8x 5m OM3 Fiber Cable (LC), up to 24 2.5" NVMe FlashCore Modules,1yr warranty
Zatvori

KINGSTON ValueRAM DDR ECC (512KB,400MHz) CL3

18.35KM Sa PDV-om
https://content.it4profit.com/itshop/itemcard_cs.jsp?ITEM=50409104113507692&THEME=asbis&LANG=bs
Zatvori

Laptop Dell EMC Networking X1018P Smart Web Managed Switch, 1 RU, half width, 16x 1GbE PoE and 2x 1GbE SFP ports, LT + Rack Mount Kit

1,080.22KM Sa PDV-om
https://content.it4profit.com/itshop/itemcard_cs.jsp?ITEM=180122090110297815&THEME=asbis&LANG=bs
Zatvori

Lenovo – PS 750W(230/115V) Platinum HS PSU; ot swap power supply;Compatibility: SR THINKSYSTEM servers;Input voltage: 115 – 230 VAC, 50 – 60 Hz; Output power: 750 W;FF: Plug in module; Certific. and standards: 80 Plus Platinum

251.09KM
Lenovo - PS 750W(230/115V) Platinum HS PSU; ot swap power supply;Compatibility: SR THINKSYSTEM servers;Input voltage: 115 - 230 VAC, 50 - 60 Hz; Output power: 750 W;FF: Plug in module; Certific. and standards: 80 Plus Platinum
Zatvori

Lenovo Storage 1.2TB 10K 2.5” SAS HD

607.20KM
Lenovo Storage 1.2TB 10K 2.5" SAS HD
Zatvori

Lenovo ThinkSystem Intel S4500 240GB Enterprise Entry SATA G3HS 2.5” SSD

Lenovo ThinkSystem Intel S4500 240GB Enterprise Entry SATA G3HS 2.5" SSD
Zatvori

Lenovo ThinkSystem 10Gb 2-port Base-T LOM; LOM cards – 10 Gb Ethernet

251.33KM
Lenovo ThinkSystem 10Gb 2-port Base-T LOM; LOM cards - 10 Gb Ethernet
Zatvori

Lenovo ThinkSystem 10Gb 2-port SFP+ LOM

231.59KM
Lenovo ThinkSystem 10Gb 2-port SFP+ LOM